Wammer, Elling (1980 - ) [no]

Other languages: Wammer, Elling (norwegian bokmål)

Arkeologer (Norsk Maritimt Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Norsk Maritimt Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/08/2022 14:27:01
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/116fcd6b-89da-4eb8-a097-b8fd18a01afb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wammer, Elling
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Elling Utvik
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Wammer
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Elling Utvik Wammer [no] -

-Name
Elling Utvik Wammer
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Naturlig navneform
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1980

-Time
1980
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Actor in



Norwegian bokmål














Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål









Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål








Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål























Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål












Norwegian bokmål









DigitaltMuseum
0210311616991
-Id
0210311616991
-System
DigitaltMuseum