Museum of Archaeology, University of Stavanger (Museum) Place holder

Arkeologisk museum (norwegian bokmål)

Kulturorganisasjoner (Kulturrådet, Eksterne data) [no]

Type
Dataset owner
Kulturrådet [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
23/04/2021 10:30:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/495945e5-c602-49f9-b23c-699a721b2567
Name
Museum of Archaeology, University of Stavanger
English

Arkeologisk museum
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Arkeologisk museum i Stavanger
Norwegian bokmål

Arkeologisk museum, Universitetet i Stavanger
Norwegian bokmål

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Address
Peder Klows gate 30A 4010 Stavanger Norway (Country)

-Address
Peder Klows gate 30A
-Postal code
4010
-Postal place
Stavanger
-Country

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Stavanger [no], Peder Klows gate 30A, 4010 Stavanger, Norge [no]

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Stavanger
Norwegian bokmål

-Place (text)
Peder Klows gate 30A, 4010 Stavanger, Norge
Norwegian bokmål
Coordinates
58.96363, 5.73027, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.96363
-Longitude (Easting)
5.73027
FAST-ID
228

-Id
228
-System
FAST-ID
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
971564679

-Id
971564679
-System
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
DigitaltMuseum
AMUIS

-Id
AMUIS
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 10/08/2020 11:55:01
English

Importert fra VIAF 10.08.2020 11:55:01
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-08-10 11:55:01
Swedish