Bryggens museum (Museum) Place holder

Bryggens Museum (norwegian bokmål), Bryggens Museum (Bergen) (german)

Kulturorganisasjoner (Kulturrådet, Eksterne data) [no]

Type
Dataset owner
Kulturrådet [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
23/04/2021 10:30:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8592c3c6-2d93-4659-8ac1-93e1bee1dfde
Name
Bryggens museum
English

Bryggens Museum
Norwegian bokmål

Bryggens Museum (Bergen)
German

Alternative name
Erling Dekke Næss’ Institutt for Middelalder-arkeologi
Norwegian bokmål

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Address
Dreggsallmenningen 3 5835 Bergen Norway (Country)

-Address
Dreggsallmenningen 3
-Postal code
5835
-Postal place
Bergen
-Country

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Place reference
Vestland (Fylke) [no], Bergen [no], Dreggsallmenningen 3, 5003 Bergen, Norge [no]

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Bergen
Norwegian bokmål

-Place (text)
Dreggsallmenningen 3, 5003 Bergen, Norge
Norwegian bokmål
Coordinates
60.39841, 5.32284, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.39841
-Longitude (Easting)
5.32284
FAST-ID
174

-Id
174
-System
FAST-ID
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
988212024

-Id
988212024
-System
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 10/08/2020 06:05:31
English

Importert fra VIAF 10.08.2020 06:05:31
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-08-10 06:05:31
Swedish