Nesna Museum (Museum) [no] Place holder

Nesna Museum (norwegian bokmål)

Kulturorganisasjoner (Kulturrådet, Eksterne data) [no]

Type
Dataset owner
Kulturrådet [no] owns the information on this page
Last changed
23/04/2021 10:30:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a0201824-54cd-457a-a554-bdd6c9598d8f
Name
Nesna Museum
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Nesna museum i Zahlgården
Norwegian bokmål

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Address
Sjøvegen 7 8700 Nesna Norway (Country)

-Address
Sjøvegen 7
-Postal code
8700
-Postal place
Nesna
-Country

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Place reference
Nordland (Fylke) [no], Nesna kommune [no], Havnevegen 1, 8700 Nesna, Norge [no]

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Nesna kommune
Norwegian bokmål

-Place (text)
Havnevegen 1, 8700 Nesna, Norge
Norwegian bokmål
Coordinates
66.20133, 13.02643, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
66.20133
-Longitude (Easting)
13.02643
FAST-ID
192

-Id
192
-System
FAST-ID
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
986332553

-Id
986332553
-System
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer