Harald Sæverud Museum Siljustøl (Museum) [no] Place holder

Harald Sæverud Museum Siljustøl (norwegian bokmål)

Kulturorganisasjoner (Kulturrådet, Eksterne data) [no]

Description
Harald Sæverud Museum Siljustøl var hjemmet til komponisten Harald Sæverud og hans kone Marie. [no]
Type
Dataset owner
Kulturrådet [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
23/04/2021 10:30:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a98d5e12-4810-437c-ac9c-d732a0233732
Name
Harald Sæverud Museum Siljustøl
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Siljustøl museum
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Harald Sæverud Museum Siljustøl var hjemmet til komponisten Harald Sæverud og hans kone Marie.
Norwegian bokmål

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Address
Siljustølvegen 50 5239 Rådal Norway (Country)

-Address
Siljustølvegen 50
-Postal code
5239
-Postal place
Rådal
-Country

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Place reference
Vestland (Fylke) [no], Bergen [no], Siljustølvegen 50, 5239 Rådal, Norge [no]

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Bergen
Norwegian bokmål

-Place (text)
Siljustølvegen 50, 5239 Rådal, Norge
Norwegian bokmål
Coordinates
60.29395, 5.30814, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.29395
-Longitude (Easting)
5.30814
FAST-ID
176

-Id
176
-System
FAST-ID
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
990269343

-Id
990269343
-System
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 29/07/2020 11:40:10
English

Importert fra VIAF 29.07.2020 11:40:10
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-07-29 11:40:10
Swedish