Hestmanden (Museum) [no] Place holder

Hestmanden (norwegian bokmål)

Kulturorganisasjoner (Kulturrådet, Eksterne data) [no]

Type
Dataset owner
Kulturrådet [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
23/04/2021 10:30:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/abc31266-d2ab-43f3-b4c7-c56f04ec6640
Name
Hestmanden
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
D/S Hestmanden – Norsk krigsseilermuseum
Norwegian bokmål

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Address
Andøyveien 115 4623 Kristiansand Norway (Country)

-Address
Andøyveien 115
-Postal code
4623
-Postal place
Kristiansand
-Country

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Place reference
Agder (Fylke) [no], Kristiansand [no], Andøyveien 115, 4623 Kristiansand, Norge [no]

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Kristiansand
Norwegian bokmål

-Place (text)
Andøyveien 115, 4623 Kristiansand, Norge
Norwegian bokmål
Coordinates
58.10959, 7.98838, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.10959
-Longitude (Easting)
7.98838
FAST-ID
167

-Id
167
-System
FAST-ID
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
989072048

-Id
989072048
-System
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 11/08/2020 13:39:02
English

Importert fra VIAF 11.08.2020 13:39:02
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-08-11 13:39:02
Swedish