Västergötlands museum (Museum) [sv] Place holder

Other languages: Västergötlands museum (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
11/04/2022 10:09:38
06/07/2017 13:31:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dcceb9b6-9a35-4801-8659-d84d586f7b91
Name
Västergötlands museum
Swedish

Other name
Skaraborgs länsmuseum [sv] -

-Name
Skaraborgs länsmuseum
Swedish

-Timespan
1978 1999
--Earliest time
1978
--Latest time
1999
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
58.38975, 13.4406, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.38975
-Longitude (Easting)
13.4406
DigitaltMuseum
S-VGM

-Id
S-VGM
-System
DigitaltMuseum