National Maritime Museums in Sweden (Government agency) Place holder

Statens maritima och transporthistoriska museer (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
14/04/2020 07:22:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5d582bd9-4cb8-4185-a41c-aefdae993866
Name
National Maritime Museums in Sweden
English

Statens maritima och transporthistoriska museer
Swedish

Other name
Statens maritima museer Tidigare namn 31/12/2018

-Name
Statens maritima museer
Swedish

-Specified
Tidigare namn
Swedish

-Timespan
31/12/2018
--Latest time
31/12/2018
Code
SMTM
Coordinates
59.33416, 18.09021, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.33416
-Longitude (Easting)
18.09021
Has part

Swedish


English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Danish

Icelandic

French

German

Romani

Northern Sami


DigitaltMuseum
S-SMM

-Id
S-SMM
-System
DigitaltMuseum