The Royal Swedish Academy of Letters, History and Antiquities (Religion-supporting organization) Place holder

Kungl. Vitterhets Historie och Antikvitets Akademien (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
11/04/2022 10:08:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9964b450-4046-4204-aa41-40d18b5a97db
Name
The Royal Swedish Academy of Letters, History and Antiquities
English

Kungl. Vitterhets Historie och Antikvitets Akademien
Swedish

Alternative name
Kungl. Vitterhetsakademien
Swedish

Establishment
1753

-Time
1753
Type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Legal form

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.34191, 18.07278, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.34191
-Longitude (Easting)
18.07278
DigitaltMuseum
S-VI

-Id
S-VI
-System
DigitaltMuseum