Norsk Maritimt Museum (Museum) [no] Place holder

Norsk Maritimt Museum (norwegian bokmål)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
14/04/2020 07:22:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c40492a8-b419-45de-bfa3-1c39a2272283
Name
Norsk Maritimt Museum
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Norsk Sjøfartsmuseum 1914 31/12/2009

-Name
Norsk Sjøfartsmuseum
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
1914 31/12/2009
--Earliest time
1914
--Latest time
31/12/2009
Establishment
1914

-Time
1914
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.90288, 10.69793, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.90288
-Longitude (Easting)
10.69793
DigitaltMuseum
NSM

-Id
NSM
-System
DigitaltMuseum