Johannessen, Jørgen (1975 - ) [no]

Other languages: Johannessen, Jørgen (norwegian bokmål)

Arkeologer (Norsk Maritimt Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Norsk Maritimt Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/08/2023 15:24:23
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/4db628fb-db85-4f1e-aacf-b1f8d65874f4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Johannessen, Jørgen
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Jørgen
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Johannessen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Jørgen Johannessen [no] -

-Name
Jørgen Johannessen
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Naturlig navneform
Norwegian bokmål
Title
Konservator NMF

-Title
Konservator NMF
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1975

-Time
1975
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Actor in

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål







Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål






Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


DigitaltMuseum
0210311616936
-Id
0210311616936
-System
DigitaltMuseum