P. Grue, Marja-Liisa (1984 - ) [no]

P. Grue, Marja-Liisa (norwegian bokmål)

Arkeologer (Norsk Maritimt Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Norsk Maritimt Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2020 01:55:51
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/556c544d-ae63-4c7e-a83a-957ba57fe3e9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
P. Grue, Marja-Liisa
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Marja-Liisa
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Petrelius Grue
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Marja-Liisa P. Grue Naturlig navneform

-Name
Marja-Liisa P. Grue
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Naturlig navneform
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1984

-Time
1984
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish